InsuranceLiya.com

Max Bupa Customer Care

 

Are you looking to inquire about a Max Bupa product? Or perhaps talk to a customer service agent about your grievance. This repository will provide you with a list of Max Bupa customer care numbers, email ID’s, and branch locations.

You can use this information to connect to the requisite officer from Max Bupa and solve your query.

  • Max Bupa customer care numbers
  • Max Bupa email IDs
  • Max Bupa branch locations

Max Bupa customer care numbers

LocationPhone Number
Corporate Office1860-500-8888
Senior Citizens Hotline1860-500-8888
Mumbai2268624900
Delhi011-61291900
Bangalore8068168000
Kolkata3361350300
Pune020-67444300
Aurangabad9999079387
Nashik9873897827
Amritsar9811956696
Jaipur0141-4627600
Lucknow5226659000
Bikaner8929489350
Hyderabad040-49823699
Ahmedabad8929919044
Solapur9711459615
Raipur8929919052
Indore8929919038
Kanpur9899927896
Rajkot8447258793
Coimbatore8929800893
Chandigarh9582584400
Madurai8929800892
Gwalior9582727700
Jodhpur9582092200
Mysore8929489354
Chennai044-66782800
Agra8929901750
Patna6126713600
Kochi4844514600
Nagpur9953541982
Gurugram1246354900
Mathura8929489359
Jamnagar8860529180
Thane9582254400
Bhopal7291970717
Varanasi9999078725

Max Bupa email ID’s

DivisionEmail ID
Corporate Officecustomercare@maxbupa.com
Senior Citizens Wingseniorcitizensupport@maxbupa.com

Max Bupa branch locations

CityAddress
Corporate OfficeMax Bupa Health Insurance, 14th Floor, Capital CyberScape, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana
MumbaiUnit No 103,104,1st Floor, Eagles Flight, Near Western Express Highway, off Andheri Kurla Road, Andheri East 400093
DelhiLimited, Samyak Tower, 39 Pusa Road, 3rd Floor, WEA Karol Bagh, New Delhi – 110005
BangaloreVaishnavi Silicon Terrace, 30/1, Hosur Main Road, Adugodi, Opp. Prestige Acropolis, Bangalore – 560095
KolkataLimited, Kailash Building, 1st Floor, 35/1, Jawaharlal Lal Nehru Road, Kolkata – 700071
PuneCity Mall,4th Floor, 415 A/B/C, 132/B/1, Plot No. 1, Ganeshkhind Road, Near University Circle, Pune – 411007
AurangabadOffice No. 207-208-209, Yash Tower, 2nd floor, CTS No.13156/1, New Rokadiya Hanuman Colony, Aurangabad, Maharashtra – 431001
NashikShop No 205, 2nd Floor, Roongta Arcade, Opp Lane No. 3 Sharanpur road, kulkarni Garden, Pandit Colony, Nashik, Maharashtra – 422002
AmritsarSCO 57,1st Floor, Dist Shopping complex, Amritsar – 143001
JaipurUnit No 601D, 6th Floor, KJ City Tower, Ashok Marg, Jaipur – 300201
Lucknow3rd Floor, Speed Building – 3, Shahnajaf Road, Hazratganj, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh – 226001
Bikaner1st Floor F1-5, Parshavanth Plaza, Near Railway Station, Rani Bazaar Road, Bikaner, Rajasthan 334001
HyderabadFK Regency–2ND Floor, Masab Tank, Banjara hills, Road no 1, Land Mark–Beside Balaji Grand Bazar, Hyderabad: 500028 Telangana
Ahmedabad305 – 3rd floor SPG Empressa, Near new passport office Mithakhali six road, Navrangpura, Ahmedbad – 380009
Solapur2nd Floor, Shop No-8, Shindagi Icon, 162/8, Railway Lines, Solapur – 413001
RaipurUnit No F-3, First Floor, Raheja Tower, Ward No 35, Jail Road, Raipur, Chattisgarh – 492001
Indore2nd Floor Unit no-202, N.M. tower LALA Banarasilal Dawar Marg, Race Course Road-11, Bungalow Colony, New Palasia, Indore – 452001
Kanpur16/106, 3rd Floor, JS Tower, Mall Road, kanpur, Uttar Pradesh – 208001
Rajkot301-307, 3rd Floor, NATH EDIFICE, Opp. Jilla Panchayat, Dr Yagnik Road, Race Course, Rajkot – 360001
CoimbatoreB-4, 2nd Floor, Vue Grande, Avaram palayam Rd, Coimbatore – 641044
Chandigarh2nd Floor, SCO 84-85, Sector 8 C Chandigarh – 160009
Madurai1st Floor, 12/27, ATP Tower, Madurai – 625010
GwaliorOffice No 926, Ground Floor, Patel Nagar behind SP office Gwalior – 474011
Jodhpur5th Avenue Building, Plot No.44/1 & 44/1A, PWD Colony Jodhpur 342001
MysoreOld No-2909, 2910 & 2911, New No L35, L36, L37, (L 36/A) Mysore Trade Centre, B N Road – Mysore – 570001
Chennai1st Floor, 107/2, Nelson Macknickam Road, Aminjikari, Chennai – 600029
AgraUnit no.311-A, Padam business Park, Sector 12A, INS-1, Awas Vikas Sikandra Yojna, Agra
PatnaOffice no-304, 3rd floor, Rajendra Ram plaza, Exhibition road, Patna, Bihar – 800001
Kochi3rd Floor Alapatt Heritage Building , MG Road, Ernakulam -682035
Nagpur1st Floor, Fivdi Tower, Mount Road, Nagur, Maharashtra – 440001
GurugramCapital Cyberscape, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector-59, Gurugram-122011
Mathura1st Floor Moti Manzil commercial Complex Radhika Vihar Phase-2, Pocket C, NH2, Mathura-281001

 

Are you looking for a new Max Bupa insurance policy or a policy renewal? Reach out to us and let us assist you.

Enter your details